New York State Boys High School Diving Championship
Format:
NFHS
Date:
Mar-06, 2020
Facility:
nassau county aquatic center, east meadow, NY
Contact:
Mush Masters P: 516-318-1897 E: Rmasters@optonline.net
Rank 
Score 
Diver Name 
 
 
 
Age 
Grade 
Team Name 
Collapse
Boys 1M Diving analysisAnalysis
 1 515.45 Alex Kenyon   17-Bloomfield
 2 510.20 Ioannis Schattman   15SOPeekskill-Croton-Hen Hud
 3 504.40 Reid Gerken   0-Fox Lane
 4 502.25 Joseph W Victor   18-Saint Francis Buffalo
 5 480.45 Nicholas S Shen   16-Great Neck South
 6 473.60 Trent Makowiec   17-Addison Central School
 7 468.70 Jackson Vinarub   15-Washingtonville
 8 453.10 Daley Fraser   15SOPittsford
 9 442.50 Youssef Ibrahim   17-Bellmore-Merrick
 10 438.90 Jacob Calus   17JRChurchville-Chili
 10 438.90 Jared Lamson   17JRRavena-Coeymans-Selkirk
 12 432.95 Dave Robinson   0-Pittsford Public Schools
 13 430.20 Cameron Yuen   16JRGarden City High School
 14 427.50 Kevin Nelson   16JRWest Islip
 15 426.60 Nicholas Jubilee   0-Corning
 16 425.20 Alex Zhang   16SOHuntington-Harborfields
 17 424.70 Jacob Minnick   0-Lockport
 18 417.80 John Marple   0-Fox Lane
 19 411.65 Justin Byrne   0-West Genesee
 20 402.60 KasiJaden S Natarajan   17-Harley Allendale Columbia
 21 394.60 Thomas H Jacobson   18-Addison Central School
 22 282.80 Ethan Cobos Cut 17-Canandaigua
 23 278.35 Connor Gleasman Cut 15SOFayetteville-Manlius
 24 275.55 Moaz Elazzazi Cut 18-New Hartford
 25 261.50 Seth Magistrado Cut 19-Victor High School Boys
 26 189.40 Lucas M Dekaney Cut 17-Jamesville DeWitt-CBA
 27 189.15 Caleb Kimbrell Cut 16-Monroe-Woodbury
 28 188.40 Ryan Genter Cut 0-Saratoga Springs
 29 187.80 Dan Harrington Cut 17-Valley Central
 30 184.45 Wyatt Fuller Cut 18-Springville
 31 183.50 Sean Kirk Cut 0-Monroe-Woodbury
 32 181.40 Jordan Vazquez Cut 0JRPine Bush
 33 177.90 David Puma Cut 0-West Genesee
 34 177.30 Conor Compton Cut 15-Niskayuna
 35 176.85 Kevin Kohlhoff Cut 0-West Islip
 36 175.45 Marco Wilson Cut 0-Union Endicott
 37 175.00 Richard Gu Cut 15SOBronx Science
 38 174.40 Sean Rorke Cut 17-Hauppauge
 39 173.10 Elina Natarajan Cut 16-Harley Allendale Columbia
 40 172.85 Josh Sundararaman Cut 0SOHalf Hollow Hills
 41 171.90 Gavin Fanning Cut 0-Maine Endwell
 42 168.20 Greg Meder Cut 15-Plainview Old-Bethpage JFK HS
 43 165.10 Jack Tonkin Cut 0SOOswego
 44 160.65 Ethan Huang Cut 16JRQueens HS for the Science
 45 160.15 Michael Wood Cut 14FRWest Irondequoit
 46 157.35 Kian Long Cut 15-Mexico Academy
 47 151.70 Gage Streeter Cut 0-Waverly
 48 140.35 Marquee Quinones Cut 0-Middletown
 49 127.15 Zachary Turlington Cut 17-Brockport High School