2A FHSAA 2020
Format:
NFHS
Date:
Nov-14, 2020
Facility:
Sailfish splash, Stuart, FL
Contact:
Rank 
Score 
Diver Name 
 
 
 
Age 
Grade 
Team Name 
Collapse
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS 11 DIVES analysisAnalysis
 1 560.45 Kevin Mendez   0-Pine Crest School
 2 480.60 Elisha Dees   0-Edward H White High School
 3 452.00 Nicholas Tolento   0-Lake Wales High School
 4 409.95 Nataniel Agustin   0-Pensacola High School
 5 408.55 Allen Levitis   0-Pine Crest School
 6 388.20 Tyler Jones   0-Satelite High School
 7 379.40 Danyal Ghadiali   0-Pine Crest School
 8 348.20 Ayden Maitner   16JRLakewood High School
 9 325.80 Benjamin Smit   0-Palm Bay High School
 10 322.40 Jace Beckwith   14FRCypress Creek Middle High
 11 314.45 Ashton Jacobi   2-Pine Crest School
 12 309.25 Logan Lange   0-Jesuit High School
 13 308.00 Devon Jackson   15SOTerry Parker High School
 14 292.80 Timothy Recicar   0-Titusville High School
 15 289.85 Dylin Farrell   0-Titusville High School
 16 237.15 Gage L Camacho   17SRHardee High School
 17 201.50 Maximus McCarter Cut 0-JR Arnold High School
 18 200.05 Blake Rohleen Cut 0-Satelite High School
 19 199.50 Dean Herbert Cut 0-Dunedin High School
 20 185.55 Victor Fazler Cut 18-Lemon Bay High School
 21 124.05 Andrew Swiercek Cut 0-Stanton College Prep School
 22 120.90 Dustin W Albritton Cut 15SOHardee High School
 23 116.05 Jacob Smith Cut 0-JR Arnold High School
 24 111.30 Sasha Fiola Cut 15SOJesuit High School
Collapse
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS 11 DIVES analysisAnalysis
 1 378.70 Rylie Darkatsh   0-Stanton College Prep School
 2 370.10 Kaylee Greenberg   0-Pine Crest School
 3 345.45 Ava Andersen   0-Pine Crest School
 4 337.90 Phaedra L Jeleniowski   17SRCape Coral High School
 5 333.20 Morgan Maronie   0-Northeast High School
 6 327.85 Rilian Smith   0-Sebring High School
 7 326.35 Isabella Gillis   0-Astronaut High School
 8 325.55 Sarrah Ghadiali   0-Pine Crest School
 9 322.35 Taylor Rendina   0-Astronaut High School
 10 320.40 Angelina Van Deilen   0-Northeast High School
 11 318.30 Jonna Kirk   0-Astronaut High School
 12 305.40 Emma Rowe   0-Sebring High School
 13 302.55 Kiley Wegner   0-Stanton College Prep School
 14 302.20 Fiona Daly   0-Titusville High School
 15 295.25 Brianna McMillan   14FRBishop Kenny High School
 16 272.85 Julia Adamczyk   0-Stanton College Prep School
 17 214.45 Matea Leone Cut 0-Academy of the Holy Names
 18 211.60 Brooklyn Thompson Cut 0-Dunedin High School
 19 202.95 Kinsley Link Cut 0-Academy of the Holy Names
 20 187.95 Olivia Scioscia Cut 0-Stanton College Prep School
 21 117.20 Jennifer J Mims Cut 14FRWest Florida HS of Adv Tech
 22 115.75 Evie Marquez Cut 0-Tarpon Springs High School
 23 113.95 Connor Kilpatrick Cut 0-JR Arnold High School
 24 113.70 Jessica Roehrig Cut 15SOWesley Chapel High School