MEET INFORMATION
Name of Meet:
Section Prep Dive Meet
Governing Body:
NFHS
Starts On:
Feb-26
Registration Opens:
Feb-20, 8:00 AM CST
Registration Closes:
Feb-26, 8:00 AM CST
Entry Fees Charged:
No
Address:
Tech High School
4200 33rd Street South
St. Cloud, MN 56301
Main Contact:
John Telega
Contact Phone:
320-492-7282
Website:
Online Changes:
Not Available
Events:
1
Divers:
17
Teams:
5
Coaches:
5
Entries:
17
Dives:
187

Registration is currently closed

This meet has ended


Event NameDiversRoundsEst Length
Boys 1M Diving1711 1h49m View Rules
Team NameCityState
1BuffaloBuffaloMN
2Elk RiverElk RiverMN
3Sauk RapidsSauk RapidsMN
4St. Michael-Albertville St. Michael-Albertville MN
5TCR Divers at St.Cloud Tech High SchoolSaint CloudMN
Diver NameGradeCity, StateTeam NameRegd On
1Barrett, Tyler  MN St. Michael-Albertville Feb 22, 20:37
2Chilson, Owen  MN Sauk RapidsFeb 22, 19:48
3Grabinski, Elijah  MN Sauk RapidsFeb 22, 19:27
4Hlavachek, Sam  MN Elk RiverFeb 22, 07:06
5Hodge, Hayden  MN St. Michael-Albertville Feb 22, 20:41
6Johnson, Reid  MN Sauk RapidsFeb 22, 19:45
7Kantor, Austin  MN Elk RiverFeb 22, 07:09
8Lemke, Braden  MN TCR Divers at St.Cloud Tech High SchoolFeb 24, 20:56
9Lindstrom, Brady  MN St. Michael-Albertville Feb 22, 20:47
10McKeown, William  MN St. Michael-Albertville Feb 22, 20:44
11Mills, Grayson  MN BuffaloFeb 25, 19:33
12Nathe, Gavin  MN Elk RiverFeb 22, 07:13
13Vogt, Isaac  MN Elk RiverFeb 22, 07:15
14Watts, Cody  MN TCR Divers at St.Cloud Tech High SchoolFeb 24, 21:11
15Winter, Vance  MN BuffaloFeb 25, 19:28
16Yost, Sam  MN BuffaloFeb 25, 20:38
17Zabinski, Hayden  MN Sauk RapidsFeb 22, 19:51
Coaches NameRoleTeamCityState
1Ewers, Henry BunkyHead CoachSauk RapidsSaint CloudMN
2Green, DeniseCoachElk RiverBeckerMN
3Haggerty, RebeccaHead CoachSt. Michael-Albertville WaverlyMN
4Keskey, BethHead CoachBuffaloBuffaloMN
5Telega, JohnHead CoachTCR Divers at St.Cloud Tech High SchoolSaint CloudMN
Team NameDiver NameGradeCityState
1BuffaloMills, Grayson  MN
2Winter, Vance  MN
3Yost, Sam  MN
4Elk RiverHlavachek, Sam  MN
5Kantor, Austin  MN
6Nathe, Gavin  MN
7Vogt, Isaac  MN
8Sauk RapidsChilson, Owen  MN
9Grabinski, Elijah  MN
10Johnson, Reid  MN
11Zabinski, Hayden  MN
12St. Michael-Albertville Barrett, Tyler  MN
13Hodge, Hayden  MN
14Lindstrom, Brady  MN
15McKeown, William  MN
16TCR Divers at St.Cloud Tech High SchoolLemke, Braden  MN
17Watts, Cody  MN
EventDivers Name VolOptTeam
1Boys 1M DivingBarrett, Tyler View Sheet 9.015.3St. Michael-Albertville
2Chilson, Owen View Sheet 7.913.2Sauk Rapids
3Grabinski, Elijah View Sheet 8.915.1Sauk Rapids
4Hlavachek, Sam View Sheet 8.915.9Elk River
5Hodge, Hayden View Sheet 7.811.9St. Michael-Albertville
6Johnson, Reid View Sheet 8.013.2Sauk Rapids
7Kantor, Austin View Sheet 9.014.5Elk River
8Lemke, Braden View Sheet 9.015.8TCR Divers at St.Cloud Tech High School
9Lindstrom, Brady View Sheet 7.69.4St. Michael-Albertville
10McKeown, William View Sheet 8.111.5St. Michael-Albertville
11Mills, Grayson View Sheet 8.412.3Buffalo
12Nathe, Gavin View Sheet 7.910.8Elk River
13Vogt, Isaac View Sheet 7.810.3Elk River
14Watts, Cody View Sheet 8.612.4TCR Divers at St.Cloud Tech High School
15Winter, Vance View Sheet 8.511.9Buffalo
16Yost, Sam View Sheet 8.913.3Buffalo
17Zabinski, Hayden View Sheet 8.313.2Sauk Rapids
MSN and HOTMAIL users please note that we cannot email to you. Please use an alternate email address when contacting us.