MEET INFORMATION
Name of Meet:
2020 Henry Foss 11-Dive meet
Governing Body:
NFHS
Starts On:
Jan-08
Registration Opens:
Dec-03, 12:00 PM PST
Registration Closes:
Jan-06, 11:59 PM PST
Entry Fees Charged:
No
Address:
Henry Foss High School
2112 S Tyler St
Tacoma, WA 98405
Main Contact:
Todd Wollenweber
Contact Phone:
253-376-0001
Website:
Online Changes:
Not Available
Events:
1
Divers:
15
Teams:
10
Coaches:
4
Entries:
15
Dives:
165

Registration is currently closed

This meet has ended


Event NameDiversRoundsEst Length
Boys 1M Diving1511 1h36m View Rules
Team NameCityState
1Auburn High SchoolAuburnWA
2Auburn Mountainview High SchoolAuburnWA
3Auburn Riverside High SchoolAuburnWA
4Curtis High SchoolUniversity PlaceWA
5Enumclaw High SchoolEnumclawWA
6FifeFifeWA
7Foss High SchoolTacomaWA
8StadiumTacomaWA
9TimberlineLaceyWA
10Wilson High SchoolTacomaWA
Diver NameGradeCity, StateTeam NameRegd On
1Adam, Andrew  WA Auburn Riverside High SchoolJan 06, 17:10
2Betteridge, Braden  WA Curtis High SchoolJan 06, 18:13
3Bonthuis, Ricky  WA Enumclaw High SchoolJan 05, 17:44
4Ealy, Joseph RSR Tacoma, WA Wilson High SchoolJan 02, 10:55
5English, Isaiah  WA Auburn Mountainview High SchoolJan 06, 17:04
6Fosbre, Quinn  WA TimberlineJan 01, 18:13
7Heredia, Brian  WA Auburn Riverside High SchoolJan 06, 17:00
8Ivie, Brayden  WA TimberlineJan 01, 18:07
9Johnson, KamalJR Auburn, WA FifeJan 02, 10:46
10Keller, Mason  WA Curtis High SchoolJan 06, 18:03
11Khivrenko, Danik  WA Auburn Mountainview High SchoolJan 06, 17:02
12O'Brien, Thomas  WA Curtis High SchoolJan 06, 17:47
13Osburn, JoshuaJR Fircrest, WA Foss High SchoolJan 02, 12:12
14Osmak, Isaac  WA Auburn High SchoolJan 06, 17:08
15Ponnekanti, NicoloSO Tacoma, WA StadiumJan 02, 10:42
Coaches NameRoleTeamCityState
1Bannerot, SteveCoachEnumclaw High SchoolenumclawWA
2Barrett, ChrisHead CoachCurtis High SchoolUniversity PlaceWA
3Meyer, JohnHead CoachTimberlineLaceyWA
4Wollenweber, ToddHead CoachAuburn Riverside High SchoolAuburnWA
Team NameDiver NameGradeCityState
1Auburn High SchoolOsmak, Isaac  WA
2Auburn Mountainview High SchoolEnglish, Isaiah  WA
3Khivrenko, Danik  WA
4Auburn Riverside High SchoolAdam, Andrew  WA
5Heredia, Brian  WA
6Curtis High SchoolBetteridge, Braden  WA
7Keller, Mason  WA
8O'Brien, Thomas  WA
9Enumclaw High SchoolBonthuis, Ricky  WA
10FifeJohnson, KamalJRAuburnWA
11Foss High SchoolOsburn, JoshuaJRFircrestWA
12StadiumPonnekanti, NicoloSOTacomaWA
13TimberlineFosbre, Quinn  WA
14Ivie, Brayden  WA
15Wilson High SchoolEaly, Joseph RSRTacomaWA
EventDivers Name VolOptTeam
1Boys 1M DivingAdam, Andrew View Sheet 9.014.5Auburn Riverside High School
2Betteridge, Braden View Sheet 8.19.5Curtis High School
3Bonthuis, Ricky View Sheet 8.513.1Enumclaw High School
4Ealy, Joseph R View Sheet 7.911.0Wilson High School
5English, Isaiah View Sheet 7.910.4Auburn Mountainview High School
6Fosbre, Quinn View Sheet 8.312.1Timberline
7Heredia, Brian View Sheet 7.79.4Auburn Riverside High School
8Ivie, Brayden View Sheet 8.512.7Timberline
9Johnson, Kamal View Sheet 8.411.8Fife
10Keller, Mason View Sheet 8.710.7Curtis High School
11Khivrenko, Danik View Sheet 8.212.3Auburn Mountainview High School
12O'Brien, Thomas View Sheet 8.811.8Curtis High School
13Osburn, Joshua View Sheet 7.610.5Foss High School
14Osmak, Isaac View Sheet 8.410.8Auburn High School
15Ponnekanti, Nicolo View Sheet 8.413.7Stadium
MSN and HOTMAIL users please note that we cannot email to you. Please use an alternate email address when contacting us.