MEET INFORMATION
Name of Meet:
SPC Swimming and Diving Championships
Governing Body:
NFHS
Starts On:
Feb-19
Registration Opens:
Jan-29, 12:01 AM CST
Registration Closes:
Feb-10, 8:00 PM CST
Entry Fees Charged:
No
Address:
Keller ISD Natatorium
1000 Bear Creek
Keller, TX 76248
Main Contact:
Justin Ruszkowski
Contact Phone:
817-744-1352
Website:
Events:
2
Divers:
13
Teams:
6
Coaches:
6
Entries:
13
Dives:
146

Registration is currently closed

This meet has ended


Event NameDiversRoundsEst Length
Boys 1 Meter211 12m View Rules
Girls 1 Meter1111 1h10m View Rules
Team NameCityState
1Episcopal High SchoolHoustonTX
2Fort Worth Country Day FORT WORTHTX
3Greenhill SchoolDallasTX
4Hockaday SchoolDallasTX
5st. johns schoolHoustonTX
6The John Cooper SchoolThe WoodlandsTX
7The Kinkaid SchoolHoustonTX
Diver NameGradeCity, StateTeam NameRegd On
1Bowman, BlaineSO Dallas, TX Greenhill SchoolFeb 10, 12:29
2Collins, CarolineSO Dallas, TX Hockaday SchoolFeb 06, 08:05
3Curtis, Pete  TX st. johns schoolFeb 09, 10:10
4Flowers, Cai BSO Missouri City, TX st. johns schoolFeb 08, 22:09
5Harris, CampbellFR Dallas, TX Hockaday SchoolFeb 06, 08:03
6Herman, RubySO The Woodlabss, TX The John Cooper SchoolFeb 10, 15:29
7Nathani, AlishaSR Irving, TX Greenhill SchoolFeb 06, 08:11
8Riley, Kate MJR Houston, TX The Kinkaid SchoolFeb 09, 22:51
9Roosevelt, ElizabethSO Dallas, TX Hockaday SchoolFeb 09, 11:27
10Sanders, Sela  TX Episcopal High SchoolFeb 06, 21:05
11waters, Nathalie  TX st. johns schoolFeb 09, 10:32
12Willey, Kate  TX st. johns schoolFeb 09, 10:23
13Wills, KateSO Dallas, TX Hockaday SchoolFeb 10, 17:33
Coaches NameRoleTeamCityState
1Bany, SaraHead CoachThe John Cooper SchoolThe WoodlandsTX
2Chastain, EvanHead CoachEpiscopal High SchoolSugar LandTX
3Jones, GamalHead Coachst. johns schoolHoustonTX
4Meyer, EricaHead CoachThe Kinkaid SchoolHoustonTX
5Pitts, DanCoachHockaday SchoolDallasTX
6Steinbrenner, KatherineHead CoachFort Worth Country Day FORT WORTHTX
Team NameDiver NameGradeCityState
1Episcopal High SchoolSanders, Sela  TX
2Greenhill SchoolBowman, BlaineSODallasTX
3Nathani, AlishaSRIrvingTX
4Hockaday SchoolCollins, CarolineSODallasTX
5Harris, CampbellFRDallasTX
6Roosevelt, ElizabethSODallasTX
7Wills, KateSODallasTX
8st. johns schoolCurtis, Pete  TX
9Flowers, Cai BSOMissouri CityTX
10waters, Nathalie  TX
11Willey, Kate  TX
12The John Cooper SchoolHerman, RubySOThe WoodlabssTX
13The Kinkaid SchoolRiley, Kate MJRHoustonTX
EventDivers Name VolOptTeam
1Boys 1 MeterBowman, Blaine View Sheet 8.312.8Greenhill School
2Curtis, Pete View Sheet 7.79.9st. johns school
3Girls 1 MeterCollins, Caroline View Sheet 7.59.4Hockaday School
4Flowers, Cai B View Sheet 7.811.6st. johns school
5Harris, Campbell View Sheet 7.89.6Hockaday School
6Herman, Ruby View Sheet 8.112.8The John Cooper School
7Nathani, Alisha View Sheet 7.89.4Greenhill School
8Riley, Kate M View Sheet 8.19.8The Kinkaid School
9Roosevelt, Elizabeth View Sheet 7.79.5Hockaday School
10Sanders, Sela View Sheet 7.79.5Episcopal High School
11waters, Nathalie View Sheet 7.69.5st. johns school
12Willey, Kate View Sheet 7.79.7st. johns school
13Wills, Kate View Sheet 7.89.4Hockaday School
MSN and HOTMAIL users please note that we cannot email to you. Please use an alternate email address when contacting us.